topinterracial pornstars logo
Kira Noir

Kira Noir | Bio & Free Porn

Kira Noir pose in red dress

Date of Birth: July 16th, 1994

Alias: Devi

Sign: Cancer

Hometown: Marin County California

Measurements: 32B – 26 – 35

Height: 5’6 (1.68m)

Weight: 117lbs (53kg)

Eye Colour: Brown

Tattoos: Red band around fingers

Piercings: Navel

Shoe Size: 7.5 US (38EU)

Years Active: 2014 – present

Twitter-Kira-Noir
Instagram-Kira-Noir
Onlyfans-Kira-Noir
Wikifeetx-Kira-Noir

Career & Biography

Caribian descent beauty is very athletic and hansome ebony pornstar.From her long rhastahair to the gorgeous toes a masterpiece of nature.Pretty face, amazing PINK  pussy ( average lips) cute ass.Our BLACK BEAUTY smiles cheeky soon we know why...

Kira favour hot people generally and is sexually open but mostly she adores interracial sex with white man or woman. 

Ebony princess Kira Noir born in San Marino in California (San Francisco).Her father was active in the navy so they moved alot across the country also i real difficult definite where she grews up exactly.The parants are divorced but they have a good rapport again.both  knows about Kiras activity and accept & support her decision.At 14 years of age Kira lost her virginity.

Adult Career

In the time between her defloration and Career debut as adult performer Kira sleeps with 7 guys & much more girls...The ebony goddess  beguns first as Stripper  ( DEVI) then a short interlude as camgirl: webcam,Stripshows, shows with coworker and at 2015 bebuted in her first productionas pornstar.Kira realized a childhood dream because her libido is insatiable.

Nominations and Trophies

2018 - XBIZ Awards nominated "Best actress-feature movie"

2018 - AVN Awards nominated "Best supporting actress"

2019 - AVN Awards WINNER "Best group sex scene"

2020 - XRCO Awards WINNER "Unsung siren"

2020 - XBIZ Awards WINNER "Best Sex Scene - Comedy"

2021 - XBIZ Awards WINNER "Best Sex Scene - all girl"

2021 - AVN Awards WINNER "Best supporting actress"

2021 - AVN Awards WINNER "Mainstream venture"

Kira Noir Porn Videos

-  1  -  4  -  5  -  6  -  7  -

September 29,2022

Massage Cheat Caught and Dominated

Siri Dahl , Kira Noir , Kyle Mason

BRAZZERS

April 30,2022

Happy Campers

Kira Noir , Brooklyn Gray

TWISTYS

June 12,2022

Lesbian Squirting Gangbang - Scene 2

Zoey Monroe , Kira Noir , Vicki Chase , Karma RX

ADDICTED2GIRLS

April 10,2022

Testing The Sheets

Kira Noir , Xander Corvus

BRAZZERS

Twystis-Kira-Noir-Treat-of-the-Month-October-2018

March 19,2022

WIFE-SWAP SCHEMES #02- Kira Noir & Tommy Pistol

Kira Noir , Tommy Pistol

DEVILSFILM

March 17,2022

Kira Noir 2

Kira Noir 

GLORYHOLEINITIATIONS

Devils-Gangbangs-interracial-landingpage

February 26,2022

Wanderlust Part 1

Kira Noir , Alexis Fawx

BRAZZERS

March 02,2022

All About Kira

Kira Noir , Owen Gray , Small Hands

DEEPLUSH

Brazzers-1-year-special-offert

January 22,2022

Kira Noir

 Kira Noir ,Celtic Iron,Chad Diamond,Christian Castillo,

Cody Carter,Cole Church,Damien White,

Johnny Goodluck,Johnny Palms,Milan

CUMBANG

December 25,2021

Stuff her Stocking

Kira Noir , Paige Owens , Lilly Bell

TWISTYS

Dogfart-Cumbang-Join

November 25,2021

STRAP-ON ANAL 2 - SCENE 2

Gina Valentina , Kira Noir

ZEROTOLERANCEFILMS

November 4,2021

Cockout Cookout Part 2

Kira Noir , Indica Monroe , Van Wylde

BRAZZERS

Khloe-Kapri-Nerdy-girls-love-black-cock-7-Zerotolerancefilms

November 4,2021

Cockout Cookout Part 1

Kira Noir , Indica Monroe , Van Wylde

BRAZZERS

August 22,2021

Get The Milf's Strap-on

Kira Noir , Alura TNT Jenson

BRAZZERS

Brazzers-Sarah-Banks-Interracial

August 2,2021

Big Wet Bounce

Kira Noir , Paige Owens , Scott Nails

BRAZZERS

July 7,2021

Bad Babysitters 5 - Scene 1

Kira Noir , Kyle Mason

3RDDEGREEFILMS

3rddegree-Joinpage

June 7,2021

Special Dark #5

 Kira Noir , Manuel Ferrara

JULESJORDAN

June 21,2021

Pleasuring Each Other

Kira Noir , Owen Gray

DEEPLUSH

blonde-julesjordan-joinpage

-  1  -  4  -  5  -  6  -  7  -

GRANDFUCKAUTO-joinpage