topinterracial pornstars logo
Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella Interracial

Sarah-Vandella-the-Dogfart-BOYS

Birthdate: 2,December 1983

Sign:Sagitarius

Hometown: Hauppauge,New York(USA)

Alias:Sarah Sloane,Sarah Sloan ,Sara Vandella , SarahVandela

Eyes:Green

Height: 5' 3" (1,6 m)

Weight: 114lbs(56kg)

Shoesize: 9

Tattoos: No

Piercings: No

Shoesize: 9 US (39,5EU)

Years active:2007-present

Biography & Career

Born at NY and rised up as daugther of Hippie parents ,Also she is sexually  active and open for all.The natural blonde bombshell LOVE SEX very much specially when one or more big black cocks fucking all her holes.Interracial sex turns Sarah  on maybe is the contrast between dark and pale skin or the oversized cocks.

During highschool-days Sarah works at a hair salon and "Dunkin-Donuts"to get some extra money. When graduated highschool get jobs at some Pornshops first as dancer and then as Escort-girl at the famous locations Sheris Ranch and Wildhorse Adult Resort & SPA 

At 24 years of age Sarah has first hardcore interracial sex in front of camera and was immediatly succesfull as adult performing starlet.with the years she advanced into a high requested top pornstar 

Sarah-Vandella-AVN-2019-youtube-clip

Awards nominations & Trophies:

  • 2009 - XRCO Awards nominated "Deep Throat Award"
  • 2010 - AVN Awards nominated "Best Couples Sex Scene"
  • 2011 - AVN Awards nominated "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene"
  • 2011 - AVN Awards nominated "Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B)"
  • 2011 - AVN Awards nominated "Best Supporting Actress"
  • 2011 - AVN Awards nominated "Best Tease Performance"
  • 2011 - AVN Awards nominated "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene"
  • 2012 - XRCO Awards nominated "Orgasmic Oralist"
  • 2012 -AVN Awards nominated "Best Supporting Actress"
  • 2012 -AVN Awards nominated "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene"
  • 2012 -AVN Awards nominated "Best Solo Sex Scene"
  • 2018 - NMAE Awards WINNER "Female performer of the year"
  • 2021 - AVN Awards nominated "Milf performer f the year"
  • 2021 - AVN Fan Award "Milf of the year"

Sarah Vandella interracial scenes

-  1  -  -

MILFS Love Big Black Cock Scene-1

Sarah Vandella , Isiah Maxwell

ZEROTOLERANCEFILMS

Interracial Double Team

Sarah Vandella , Alexa Grace , Ricky Johnson

ZEROTOLERANCEFILMS

Feel Me , See Me

Sarah Vandella , Rob Piper

DARKX

Busty MILF Sarah Vandella Gets Her Pussy Drilled Deep By A Monster Cock

Sarah Vandella , Sean Michaels

ZEROTOLERANCEFILMS

§rdDegree-Interracial-Join

Sarah Vandella 3

Sarah Vandella , Chris Cock , Derek Davis , John Long ,

 Ricky Johnson , Slim Poke

BLACKSONBLONDES

CUMSHOTS Mom's Cuckold #08 Scene 12

Cece Stone, Julia Ann, Katie St Ives, Katie Kox, 

Sarah Vandella, Gabriel Dalessandro, Eric Jover, Mope,

Jon Jon, Jimmy Broadway, Sean Michaels, Mope,

Nathan Threat, Sledge Hammer, Tyler Knight

REALITYJUNKIES

Ultra-Cuckolds-Join

Its All Pleasure

Sarah Vandella , Ricky Johnson

ARCHANGELVIDEO  

Sarah Vandella Gets Big Cock IR Anal

Sarah Vandella , Mandingo

ARCHANGELVIDEO  

Archangelvideo-Interracial-Join

Hot MILF Loves IR Anal

Sarah Vandella , Isiah Maxwell

HARDX

Throating Queen

Sarah Vandella , Isiah Maxwell

THROATED

Sarah Vandella 2

Sarah Vandella

GLORYHOLE

 Horny Cuckold Bitches

Sarah Vandella ,  Moe Monster Johnson

EVILANGEL 

Devilsgangbang-Interracial-Join

BUSTY BLONDE IR ANAL

Sarah Vandella , Prince Yahshua

DARKX

Sarah Vandella Sucks Black Cock

Sarah Vandella , Isiah Maxwell

ZEROTOLERANCEFILMS

Anissa , Melissa , Sarah

Sarah Vandella , Anissa Kate , Melissa May ,

Mandingo , Rico Strong , Isiah Maxwell

BLACKSONBLONDES

Sarah Vandella Gets Fucked Hard Interracially

Sarah Vandella , Jon Jon

ZEROTOLERANCEFILMS

Darkx-Abella-Danger-Lexington-Steele-Interracial

 Anal Angels

Sarah Vandella , Moe Monster Johnson

EVILANGEL 

Evilangel-Alina-Lopez-Interracial

Sarah Vandella Gets Huge BBC

Sarah Vandella , D. Snoop

SPIZOO

Sara Loves BBC

Sarah Vandella , Jack Napier

SPIZOO

Spizoo4k-Valentina-Nappi-interracial-Banner

-  1  -  -

sex emulator adult games